Bogue Paradise Bungalow

Main amenities

  • 74 m²

Location

    Situated 1.5 miles from Mosino Casino, Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.

    Guests will find Margaritaville Montego Bay about 10 minutes' drive from this holiday home, and Saint James Parish Church is approximately 15 minutes away by car. The Montego Bay villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as the tranquil Rocklands Bird Sanctuary Garden (1.9 miles) and Doctor's Cave Bathing Club (3 miles).

    This Montego Bay accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring towels for your comfort.

    The villa comes with a fully-fitted kitchen, where an electric kettle, a fridge, and oven are provided. Bogue Paradise Bungalow is within reach of Dragon Court Restaurant serving Chinese dishes. Bogue Paradise Bungalow is also a 15-minute drive from Sangster International airport.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay

    This Montego Bay accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Bathrooms are also featuring towels for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Room photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Room photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Kitchen photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Room photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Room photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Sinks photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Bathroom photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Other photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Macro Details photo Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 74 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Bogue Paradise Bungalow?
      Yes, a fully-fitted kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and oven, is available at Bogue Paradise Bungalow.
    • Is there a hot tub at Bogue Paradise Bungalow?
      Yes, you can relax in a jetted tub at Bogue Paradise Bungalow.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Bogue Paradise Bungalow?
      Guests staying at Bogue Paradise Bungalow can explore Closed Harbour Beach Park (2.5 miles), Half Moon Golf Club (1.9 miles), and Mosino Casino (1.3 miles), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Bogue Paradise Bungalow Montego Bay